Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

SADDLER-STAPLETON, [STAPLETON-SYNDER]


Names

STAPLETON
  Phrona C. (1887-      )
  Tobias (1863-1920)
STARK
  John
  Margaret May (1896-      )
STEEN
  Carolyn Anne
  David Robert William
  Heather Dawn
  Laurie Good
  Lorne Wilbert (1895-1960)
  William David Osler
  Willis William
STEFFENS
  Ada Patricia
  Amanda Marie
  Arthur Lawrance
  Bonnie
  Carl Gadfrey (1901-1990)
  Carl Goddfredy (1901-1990)
  Carroll Geoffery (1901-1990)
  Caterina (1892-1892)
  Claude Lawrence (1890-1892)
  Claude Paul Henry (1855-1910)
  Claus Paul Hinrich (1855-1910)
  Claus Powell Henry (1855-1910)
  Donalda Mary Sophia
  Edith (1866-1934)
  Elva
  Elvira
  Frank Donald (1903-1967)
  Fritz William (1894-      )
  George Henry (1884-1941)
  Harry (1884-1941)
  Hinrich (      -      )
  James Arthur
  James Arthur
  James (1896-1958)
  Jim (1896-1958)
  John Richard (1905-1970)
  Jordan Patrick
  Junita Louise
  Margaret Anne
  Margie
  Mark
  Mary (1889-1975)
  Minnie (1889-1975)
  Nita
  Patricia Anne
  Patti
  Paul
  Pauline (1888-1972)
  Robert Claude (1890-1892)
  Robert James Henry
  Rubert (1893-1990)
  Sophia (1886-1976)
  Thomas William (1899-1962)
  Tom (1899-1962)
  Tricia
STEPHENS
  Sandra Lyn
STEPHENSON
  Benjamin
  Janet (1861-1930)
  Janet (1843-Bef 1901)
  Jennie (1861-1930)
STERLING
  Mary Alice (      -      )
STEVENS
  Cindy
  Colin Jeffrey
  Jay Michael
  Ronald Lloyd
  Tammi Nicole
STEVENSON
  Alex (1811-Abt 1855)
  Alexander (1811-Abt 1855)
  Elizabeth (Abt 1840-      )
  Hugh (1849-After 1901)
  Isabella (1879-      )
  Jane (1880-      )
  Jane (Abt 1851-      )
  Jean (1816-      )
  Jessie
  Jessie
  John (1876-      )
  Joseph (Abt 1847-      )
  Maggie (1872-      )
  Margaret (1872-      )
  Margaret (Abt 1842-      )
  Mary (Abt 1837-      )
  Mary (Abt 1882-      )
  Ralph (Abt 1845-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1834-      )
STEWART
  Agnus (Abt 1846-      )
  Albert (Abt 1879-      )
  Alison (1858-      )
  Allison (1818-1901)
  Carthina Morrison (1834-1882)
  Donna
  Eliza (Abt 1860-      )
  Elizabeth (1850-1931)
  Ellen J. (Abt 1852-      )
  George (Abt 1857-      )
  Harriett (Abt 1863-      )
  Hellen J. (Abt 1852-      )
  Henry (1786-1871)
  Henry (Abt 1847-      )
  James (1820-1889)
  Jean Eileen Mae (      -2014)
  Mary (1816-1885)
  Mary (Abt 1854-      )
  Robert (Abt 1855-      )
  Silas (      -      )
  Sophia Beatrice (1883-      )
  William (Abt 1849-      )
STINSON
  Elizabeth Ellen (1869-      )
  Elizabeth Jane (1833-      )
  John (1800-1882)
  Samuel (1835-      )
  Sarah Ann (1831-1909)
STOCK
  Elizabeth (1834-      )
STOCKLEIN
  Ulla Elfrieda
  Ulla
STOCKS
  Arthur Langley (1905-1968)
  Charles Wilfred (1913-1962)
  Charles (1870-1921)
  Fanny (1911-      )
  George Gilbert (1917-2010)
  Gillian Donalda (1952-2014)
  Janice Margaret
  Jill (1952-2014)
  Joan Heather
  Lillian (1909-      )
  Muriel (1907-      )
  Vernie
  Winnifred
STODDART
  Janet (      -      )
  Wendy Lynn
STODHART
  Janet (      -      )
STOKER
  Jean
STOKES
  Catherine Sarah (1794-1864)
  Sadie
STORCH
  Clara (1895-      )
  Colin Adolf (1929-2007)
  Fannie (1886-1920)
  George Albert (1935-1962)
  George Robert (1894-1964)
  Ida (1892-      )
  John (1856-      )
  John (1884-      )
  Willie (1890-      )
STOREY
  Alda Lila (1885-      )
  Donna
  William (      -      )
STRACHAN
  Maisie
STRACY
  Mary
STRAIN
  Unknown
  Georgeann
  Shelby
  Taylor
STREATER
  Hannah (1808-1873)
STREISEL
  Alisha Georgia
  Allan William
  Jasmine Mary
  Jonathan William
STRINGER
  Grace A. (Abt 1842-      )
  Mat
STRONG
  Alice
  Jane Eliza (1829-1881)
STROUD
  Arthur (Abt 1852-      )
  Mark
STRUM
  Mary Kathleen (1881-1966)
STURGEON
  Isabella (Abt 1847-      )
SUMNER
  Marietta
SUNDERCOCK
  Mary Jane (1846-1873)
SUSAN
  Unknown (1885-      )
SUTTON
  John Malcolm
  Lyman
SUZIE
  Unknown (1876-      )
SVEINSON
  Gudmundur Magnus (1902-1976)
SVENSSON
  Anders
SWAENEPOEL
  Peggy
SWALLOW
  Helen Eleanor
SWAN
  Elwin
  Marlene Belle
SWAN-PATTERSON
  Kristin
SWANSON
  Gladys Dorothy (1901-1992)
  Lynne
  Samuel August (1860-1932)
SWEETMAN
  Mary
SWERDFEGER
  Caroline (Abt 1846-      )
SWIFT
  Esther Susanna (1621-1691)
SWITZER
  Benjamin (1842-      )
  Elizabeth Matilda (1854-      )
  James B. (1856-      )
  James Maurice (1813-1880)
  James Murray
  James (1876-1944)
  John Wesley (1743-1794)
  Joseph (1840-      )
  Joseph (1840-      )
  Louesa (1848-      )
  Maria Caroline (1847-1900)
  Martha (1877-      )
  Martin (1778-1852)
  Samuel G. (1860-      )
  Selina Angela (1844-1931)
SYMINGTON
  Clayton John
  Deborah Anne
  Gerald Ralph
  Lindsey Anne
  Michael Ian
  Ralph Edward George (1931-1965)
SYNDER
  Nancy


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

SADDLER-STAPLETON, [STAPLETON-SYNDER]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 5 Nov 2018 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia