Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, [F], G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[F-FULFORD]


Names

F
  Ruby
FAJERSDOTTER
  Anna (1837-1915)
  Nilla (1780-1845)
FAJERSDR
  Carna
FAJERSSON
  Ola
FALCONER
  Letitia (1852-1893)
  Mary A. (1858-      )
FARMER
  Sylvia Elizabeth
FARR
  Emma Rachel (1857-      )
FARRELL
  Bob
FARROW
  Maria Jane (      -      )
  Nancy
FAULKNER
  Jean
  Lillian Mary
FAVILLER
  Monique Francoise
FEATHERSTON
  Margaret Elizabeth (1886-1969)
  William (1839-1915)
FEDERKO
  Terry
  Theresa Ann
FEDERLE
  Johannes (1750-1810)
FEHR
  Justina (      -2004)
  Tina (      -2004)
FENNELL
  Jemimah (1869-1957)
  John (1843-1872)
  Melissa Alice (1863-1937)
  Richard F. (1835-1905)
FENNEY
  Mary (1855-      )
FERGUSON
  Ann (1811-      )
  Anne (      -      )
  Dugald (      -      )
  Ellen (1873-      )
  Jane Milligan (Abt 1880-      )
  John (1843-1937)
  Millie (Abt 1880-      )
FERRIER
  Rebecca (1854-      )
  Wesley
FERRIS
  Ida G. (Abt 1886-      )
  Robert (      -      )
FETTERLEY
  Aaron (Abt 1869-      )
  Adelbert (1858-      )
  Alexander Levi (1821-1906)
  Alexander (1821-1906)
  Alice (Abt 1878-      )
  Alice (1903-      )
  Ann (1875-1933)
  Ceprienas C. (1893-      )
  Edwin (1882-      )
  Ellen (Abt 1867-      )
  Eva (1795-1883)
  Evie (Abt 1885-      )
  Florence A. (1897-      )
  Frank (1879-1937)
  Frederick C. (1886-      )
  George O. (1895-      )
  George Riley (1863-      )
  Gertie (1901-      )
  Henry Ames (1872-      )
  Herman A. (1899-      )
  Hubit (Abt 1882-      )
  Kathleen F.
  Keith C. (Abt 1923-      )
  Louise (1853-      )
  Mary Minerva (Abt 1828-1915)
  Mary (1904-      )
  May (1906-      )
  Nancy Maria (1846-      )
  Olive M. (1900-      )
  Orn Joseph William (1893-1960)
  R. Alexander (Abt 1863-      )
  Sarah (1848-      )
  Thaddeus William (Abt 1861-      )
  Walter James (Abt 1877-1908)
  William Silas (1824-1897)
FETTERLY
  Ada D. (1894-      )
  Agnes (Abt 1854-      )
  Agnes (Abt 1864-      )
  Allen Ellis (1889-      )
  Almyra (Abt 1843-      )
  Alvine (Abt 1853-      )
  Amos (Abt 1862-      )
  Annie Olivia (1875-1933)
  Bella R. (1898-      )
  Bernice J. (1885-      )
  Bernice
  Bertha Luella (1888-1981)
  Bertha
  Bill
  C. Liddie (1865-      )
  Carl (1888-      )
  Caroline (Abt 1853-      )
  Catharine Diahane (Abt 1850-      )
  Catherine
  Catherine (1802-1802)
  Charles (1883-1941)
  Charlott (Abt 1845-      )
  Daniel (1853-      )
  David (Abt 1856-      )
  Diana Catharine (1837-1901)
  Dinah (1837-1901)
  Doris
  Earl (1890-      )
  Edgar J. (1882-      )
  Effa (1845-1923)
  Elen Louisa (Abt 1841-1876)
  Elizabeth (Abt 1846-      )
  Ella Elizabeth May
  Elsie (1902-1993)
  Etta
  Eve Ann (Abt 1848-      )
  Ezra Josiah (1858-1932)
  Fanny (Abt 1863-      )
  Florence (1885-1952)
  Frank
  Franklin Oscar (1879-1937)
  Fred W. (1882-      )
  Freddie C. (1886-      )
  George A. (1851-1931)
  George Gordon (1817-1904)
  George I. (Abt 1880-      )
  George (1796-1882)
  Gerthrude (1900-      )
  Gordon (1817-1904)
  Harmon (1826-1889)
  Hattie M. (1885-      )
  Herman R. (1886-      )
  Herman (1826-1889)
  Herman (Abt 1856-      )
  Howard Garnet (1917-1991)
  Isabella (Abt 1854-      )
  Jack (1865-1939)
  Jackson (1906-1985)
  James G. (1892-      )
  Jane Hermina (1861-      )
  Jeremiah (1844-      )
  Jessie (1891-      )
  Johile (1868-1948)
  Johile (1833-1853)
  John Michael (1823-1823)
  John (1865-1939)
  John (Abt 1917-      )
  John (Abt 1869-      )
  John
  John
  Joshua G. (1868-      )
  Julia Ann (1849-      )
  Kenny
  Leonard (1904-1991)
  Levi Alexander (1852-1926)
  Lida (1871-1960)
  Lizzie (1878-      )
  Lucretia Elvira (1826-      )
  Lucretia (Abt 1844-      )
  Lulu (1894-      )
  Lutheria (Abt 1862-      )
  Lyda (1865-      )
  Lydia (1871-1960)
  Lydia
  Maggie (1868-      )
  Malinda (1867-      )
  Martha (1863-      )
  Mary Ada (1914-1998)
  Mary Minerva (Abt 1849-      )
  Mary (Abt 1861-      )
  Minnie (1861-      )
  Nancy Agnes (1851-1938)
  Nancy Elsina (1834-1849)
  Oliver (1881-      )
  Orrin (1893-1960)
  Peter Henry (Abt 1815-1885)
  Peter (1746-1813)
  Philip G. (Abt 1890-      )
  Philip (1730-1804)
  Philip (1730-1804)
  Ray (Abt 1857-      )
  Ronald
  Roy (1909-1957)
  Roy
  Russell Laird (1911-2000)
  Stanford (1900-1969)
  Stanley S. (1880-      )
  Valmah Rose (1898-      )
  Velma (1898-      )
  Walter (Abt 1857-      )
  Walter (Abt 1881-Abt 1886)
  Wilburn (1897-1916)
  Wilburn (Abt 1897-1916)
  Wilburn
  William (1897-1916)
  William
  Willis A. (Abt 1879-Abt 1886)
  Wratta (Abt 1865-      )
FIFE
  Catherine (1818-1897)
FINDLAY
  Eunice
FINIGAN
  Bryan Bernard Thomas (Abt 1808-1888)
FINLANSON
  Isabella
FINNEGAN
  Catherine Jane (1865-1952)
  Julia Ellen (1848-1929)
  Julia (1848-1929)
  Thomas (1793-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1825-1876)
  Thomas (1861-1943)
FINNIGAN
  Thomas Joseph (1852-1920)
FISET
  Alfie
FISHER
  Alexander (1891-      )
  Betty Linden Isabel Paton (1941-1989)
  Bud (Abt 1894-      )
  Charles Mcgregor (1909-1976)
  Charles Mcgregor (Abt 1894-      )
  Gladdi
  Jack
  Jackie
  Jackolin
  James
  John Linden
  Mary Burns (1947-2018)
  Robert Carswell (1933-2001)
  Thomas (1890-      )
  William (1866-      )
  William (1897-      )
FISKEL
  Unknown
  Ida
  Pearl Fannestelle (1878-1976)
FITZGIBBON
  George (Abt 1868-      )
  John
FITZPATRICK
  Bridget (      -      )
  Edward (      -      )
  Leo Q. (Abt 1884-      )
FLEMING
  Donna
FLETT
  Bryson
  David
  Devon
  Kaylynn
FLEWELL
  Sarah Ann
FLEWELLING
  Jill Catherine
  Ronald
  Todd Ronald
FLODEN
  Chelsea Lynn
  Tim
FLOOD
  Catharine (1837-1904)
  John
FLYNN
  Melissa Anne
  Mitchell Thomas
  Nicole Elizabeth
  Peter
FOLLIOTT
  Mary (1816-1885)
FOOTY
  Stella (      -      )
FORBES
  Alice Louise (1894-1989)
  George Joseph (1896-1979)
  Hannah (1892-1977)
  James (1852-1917)
  Mary (1888-1981)
FORESTER
  George (1860-      )
  Graham
FORRESTER
  Marjorie Grey (1894-      )
FORSYTH
  Amber Dawn
  Bailey Elisse
  Chase Kyle
  Craig Shawn
  Garth Eugene (1926-1979)
  Joni Michelle
  Josh David Garth
  Kailey Laura
  Randy
  Sheridan Bernice
  Sherry
  Tanner Lee
  Wayne Garth
FOSTER
  Casey
  Donald Emerson
  Jon Russel
  Roberta
  Sari Beth
  Stephen Calvert
  Todd
  William Mulkey Jr. (1927-1995)
  William Mulkey
FOUBERT
  Heather
FOWLER
  Eva (1890-1916)
FRANKLIN
  Ann Uldene
  Fernando
  Robert Thomas
FRASER
  Agnes (1884-      )
  Alexander
  Annie
  Catherine (1901-1963)
  Chelsea Sheridan
  Clarence (1908-      )
  Devon Douglas
  Donald
  Dorthy (1916-      )
  Doug
  Florence
  Hannah Fern
  Ida Irene (1898-      )
  Jean
  John Alexander (1887-1960)
  John Watson (1859-      )
  John (1919-      )
  John
  Lyall
  Margaret Jane (1867-1963)
  Myrtle Bell (1900-1978)
  Thomas E. (1896-      )
  Trina
  William E. (1891-      )
  William Robert (Abt 1876-1954)
FRECH
  Cody Kenneth
  Michelle
FREE
  Ilda
FRIENDSHIP
  Audrey Kathleen (1914-2009)
  Clara Melissa Elizabeth (1873-1924)
  Fanny Jane (1893-1976)
  Mentie (Abt 1876-      )
  Myrtle May (1897-1985)
  Thomas William (1889-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1890-      )
  Thomas (1849-      )
  Thomas
FRIESEN
  Harry
  Renee Joette
FROST
  Elizabeth
FRYER
  Beverly Jean
  Bob
  Brendon
  Cameron
  Chester Edwin (1894-1980)
  Gary Sheldon (1952-1968)
  Gary (1952-1968)
  George Oliver Edwin
  Hal (1918-2013)
  Harold Melvin (1918-2013)
  James Harold
  Jean
  Jeff
  Jeffrey James Harold
  Jim
  Kathleen Elizabeth
  Kim
  Kimberly Anne Danielle
  Lauren
  Michelle Louise
  Robert Edwin George
  Sara Uldene
  Stephanie Ann
  Stephen David George
  Steve
  Steven Robert
  Susan Marion
  Ted
  Terence Elliott
FULFORD
  Ab (1877-1961)
  Albert Gilmour (1877-1946)
  Albert Lowry (1877-1961)
  Alfred Dalhousie
  Alfred (1887-      )
  Alfreda Mildred (1910-      )
  Allen James (1917-      )
  Anella (1887-1963)
  Calvin Radmore (1871-1892)
  Calvin Russell
  Doc (1887-      )
  Donald Alford
  Donalda Florence (1912-      )
  Dorothy Anna (1914-      )
  Doud (1850-1929)
  Earl Calvin (1904-      )
  Edna Katherine
  Elaine Myrta (1925-1934)
  Elizabeth Georgina (1871-1875)
  Elsie Flora (1917-1919)
  Florence Hanna (1884-      )
  Frederick Fraser (1913-1922)
  George Henry (1848-1917)
  George Radmore (1876-1919)
  George St. Clair (1916-1981)
  Gordon Norman
  Gordon Oliver Elmer
  Greta
  Hilda Cleave (1918-2006)
  Hugh Cyril (1917-      )
  Ivan Glen (1913-      )
  Jackie (1930-1970)
  James Dalhousie (1850-1929)
  James Ernest (1883-1918)
  James Hamilton (1881-1952)
  James Lawrence
  James
  Janet Agnes (      -      )
  Janet Ann Thompson (1874-1954)
  Jean Lenore
  Jenny (1873-1943)
  John Gordon (1885-      )
  John James (1930-1970)
  Keith William
  Lois
  Lorna Matilda
  Margaret Jane Janet Ann (1873-1943)
  Marion Ossie (1911-      )
  Mary Agnes (1872-      )
  Mildred Janet (1911-      )
  Mildred (1889-1910)
  Millie (1889-1910)
  Muriel Alberta (1908-1927)
  Nelson Norman
  Norma Joyce
  Ralph Rupert (1907-1910)
  Raymond Victor
  Rosetta Agnes (1882-1973)
  Ruby Eva (1906-      )
  Samuel Alford (1879-1963)
  Tena (1886-      )
  William Garnet (1911-      )
  William George (1879-1913)
  William John Dalhousie (1882-1952)


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, [F], G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[F-FULFORD]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 5 Nov 2018 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia